Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Kelly Divine Updated Sep 28, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Kelly Divine
Webcam: KellyDivine
Aliases: Kelly Devine
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: July 3, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1848
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Kelly Divine, real name Lynda Marie Dempsey, was born in Chester, Pennsylvania and is of Italian-Irish descent. She worked as a make-up artist in a salon after getting her cosmetology license after graduating high school. She didn't like the work and decided to get into modeling - starting in mainstream work doing lingerie and bathing suit stuff. She moved into webcamming after that and to hardcore online porn in 2007.

In November 2011 Kelly got her boobs enhanced to their current E cup. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California. Kelly is known for her perfect big ass as much as she's known for her big fake tits. After being nominated for various awards throughout her career she won the Most Heroic Ass at the 2013 The Fanny's award (fans choice for best anal) and also Cock Sucker Supreme at the 2013 BangBros awards.

Kelly is 5'8 and measures 36-28-45.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Naughty America / Live WebCam / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries (137 total)

( = new)
Gorgeous females showing their assets in erotic compilation  Horny sluts gag on giant toys and cover their faces w/ cream  Bella and Kelly shaking their nice asses after their hot scene  Sexy, horny sluts gets their assholes pounded hard and deep!  Two sexy lesbians shoving huge toys deep into the big asses  Buttman tries different toys in these girls tight hole.  Super Hot ass sluts get fucked in all holes by 4 hard cocks!  N/A  Francesca and girlfriend play with their cunts and ass  These girls let loose for Buttman with powerful orgasms.  N/A  Kelly Divine gets her plump booty plowed hard by Mikes cock  Sexy Kelly forces guys face into her big booty ass.  Kelly Divine is dominating a man with her massive booty!  Kelly Drinks All The Cum She Can and Gives A Super Wet Blowjob  Sexy big tit Kelly takes Lexs big cock in her big ass.  Mistress Kelly Divine shows off her big round juicy ass !  Sexy ass slut gets her big wet booty licked right clean!  Kellys Tits Squeezed So Hard While Her Ass Gets Stretched!  sexy slut struts her booty and huge tits for your pleasure!  Sexy slut plays with various toys in her ass and wet pussy!  Slave Eric is ready to do what ever it takes to Kellys ass!  Kelly Divine Monster Ass  Kelly Divine and Mandingo Please Dont Put It In My Ass  Horny housewife blowing dick  Face fucking hot slut  Two cocks stuffed in one chick  Kelly Divine has the deep throat skills to pay the bills !  Kelly Divine big cock party time  Giving him a deep cleaning  Nurse for nailing Kelly in Big Assed White Chicks Kelly Divine in Angela White Two sexy sluts ride big cocks  Kelly Divine on Twitter Three of the juiciest whooty asses in the biz together  Where could Kelly Divine possible be hiding the necklace  Big tit redhead fucked hard Kelly Divine takes it deep on the desk  Ms Divine and her monster curves Slutty redhead takes it with her ass in the air  Twerking on the Dick  Double penetrated by a machine Kelly Divine hard and deep on the fucking machine  Bolted to the floor with her pussy and asshole completely vulnerable  Kelly Divines delicious ass gets a deep licking  Lex likes them thick  Bent over and bouncing being fucked  Kelly Divine sucking and fucking a big one Femdom ass worship with Kelly Divine 
Video Uploads (36 total)
Slave Eric is ready to ... videoAdded: 2012-12-01
Sexy slut plays with va... videoAdded: 2011-10-09
sexy slut struts her bo... videoAdded: 2011-09-25
Kelly's Tits Squeezed S... videoAdded: 2012-06-04
Sexy ass slut gets her ... videoAdded: 2011-09-04
Mistress Kelly Divine s... videoAdded: 2011-06-02
Sexy big tit Kelly take... videoAdded: 2013-07-13
Kelly Drinks All The Cu... videoAdded: 2011-01-20
Kelly Divine is dominat... videoAdded: 2014-07-31
Sexy Kelly forces guy's... videoAdded: 2012-12-09
Kelly Divine gets her p... videoAdded: 2014-05-11
N/A videoAdded: 2011-08-22
These girls let loose f... videoAdded: 2013-05-13
Francesca and girlfrien... videoAdded: 2014-02-12
N/A videoAdded: 2010-09-21
Super Hot ass sluts get... videoAdded: 2012-01-11
Buttman tries different... videoAdded: 2013-05-06
Two sexy lesbians shovi... videoAdded: 2011-10-31
Sexy, horny sluts gets ... videoAdded: 2011-08-16
Bella & Kelly shaking t... videoAdded: 2012-07-30
Horny sluts gag on gian... videoAdded: 2014-08-31
Gorgeous females showin... videoAdded: 2014-08-30
Two cocks stuffed in on... videoAdded: Jul 23rd, 2014
Face fucking hot slut ... videoAdded: Jul 23rd, 2014
Horny housewife blowing... videoAdded: Jul 16th, 2014
Kelly Divine has the de... videoAdded: 2013-10-09
Sexy big tit Kelly take... videoAdded: 2013-07-13
Kelly's Tits Squeezed S... videoAdded: 2012-06-04
Wood Loves Watching Kel... videoAdded: 2013-01-09
Kelly is at the carwash... videoAdded: 01.19.2009
She loves it hard and d... videoAdded: 2012-09-20
Slutty Kelly loves gett... videoAdded: 2013-12-07
Kelly Drinks All The Cu... videoAdded: 2011-01-20
Kelly Divine gets her p... videoAdded: 2014-05-11
Horny Bitches Sharing A... videoAdded: 2011-01-01
Amy Brooke Kelly Divine... videoAdded: Oct 15th, 2014
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress