Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.5/10
Kelly Divine Rating: 6.5/10
Pornstar Kelly Divine
Aliases: Kelly Devine
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: July 3, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1737 ↓
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Kelly Divine, real name Lynda Marie Dempsey, was born in Chester, Pennsylvania and is of Italian-Irish descent. She worked as a make-up artist in a salon after getting her cosmetology license after graduating high school. She didn't like the work and decided to get into modeling - starting in mainstream work doing lingerie and bathing suit stuff. She moved into webcamming after that and to hardcore online porn in 2007.

In November 2011 Kelly got her boobs enhanced to their current E cup. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California. Kelly is known for her perfect big ass as much as she's known for her big fake tits. After being nominated for various awards throughout her career she won the Most Heroic Ass at the 2013 The Fanny's award (fans choice for best anal) and also Cock Sucker Supreme at the 2013 BangBros awards.

Kelly is 5'8 and measures 36-28-45.


Other Bio's: Brazzers / Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Naughty America
Similar: Jasmine James / Virginia Simms
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 113 total
( = new)
Kelly Divine big cock party time Giving him a deep cleaning Nurse for nailing Kelly in Big Assed White Chicks Kelly Divine in Angela White Two sexy sluts ride big cocks Kelly Divine on Twitter Three of the juiciest whooty asses in the biz together Where could Kelly Divine possible be hiding the necklace Big tit redhead fucked hard
Video Uploads
/ 15 total
Amy Brooke Kelly Divine... videoAdded: Oct 15th, 2014
Kelly Divine videoAdded: 2016-12-01
Kelly Divine videoAdded: 2016-11-29
Kelly Divine,Ass Master... videoAdded: 2016-11-11
Kelly Divine,My Dad's H... videoAdded: 2016-08-20
Kelly Divine videoAdded: 2016-07-09
The all-natural Austral... videoAdded: 2016-05-03
Kelly Divine and Sophie... videoAdded: 2015-07-07
In an age where villain... videoAdded: 2014-12-24
All you need to get you... videoAdded: 2014-12-02
Kelly is the worst secr... videoAdded: 2014-03-10
Kelly Divine and Phoeni... videoAdded: 2014-03-05
Ya'll ain't ready! We'r... videoAdded: 2014-01-10
This thick babe loves t... videoAdded: 2013-12-19
Kelly Divine is a subst... videoAdded: 2013-11-10

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress