Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Justa Dream Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Justa Dream
Aliases: Just A Dream, Ivory Coast
Cup size: 90MMM
Birthdate: 26 February, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 1092 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
Justa Dream is originally from Ohio and was a stripper and model for about three years. She began dancing just after turning 20 in 1990 and did her first movie in 1991. She quickly rose to the top of the field due to her flexibility and eye popping huge tits. She also danced under the name Ivory Coast. She made about 8 movies in her career and retired from dancing and modeling in 1993.

Rumor is she settled down and got married somewhere in Oregon. Even back in the early 90's she complained about her implants causing her a lot of back and neck pain so she probably had them removed way back when.



Similar: Echo Valley / Elizabeth Starr / Lulu Devine / Mandi Melons / Maxi Mounds / Plenty Uptopp
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Justa Dream in white lace Justa Dream heaves her huge tits Justa Dream spreads her pussy Justa Dream exposes her lovelies

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress