Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Julie Anderson Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Julie Anderson
Aliases: Jade Pride
Cup size: 32J
Birthdate: July 30, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 850 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Julie Anderson is from Brooklyn, New York and is Guyanese-American. She began modeling in 2007-08 and also models under the name Jade Pride.

She began modeling as a fine art model and did her glamour/fetish work under the name Jade Pride. In 2012, she released her first glamour/nude shots as Julie Anderson.

Julie has attended school to be a medical assistant but hopes to one day be a cartoonist. Drawing is her passion and she has a deviantart page here as Himoru.

In March 2013, Julie announced on her Deviant Art page she was quitting modeling to become an an illustrator full time.

Julie is 5'10 and measure 32-25-37.


Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
Similar: Chloe (PinUp Files) / Wendy Combattente
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Spicy Titties / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Julie Anderson removes her white bra Julie Anderson takes off her top and bra Julie Anderson in red and white Julie Anderson BTS at her shoot
Video Uploads
/ 4 total
Happy Friday and welcom... videoAdded: 2015-02-24
Hot babe Julie Anderson... videoAdded: 2014-03-25
Behind the scenes with ... videoAdded: 2014-03-24
Happy Friday and welcom... videoAdded: 2014-01-02

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress