Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.5/10

Xenia Wood Updated May 09, 2017 Rating: 8.5/10

Big boob star Xenia Wood
Aliases: Nina Potrapeliuk
Cup size: 34J
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 81
Categories: Slim  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Xenia Wood is from Eastern Europe (maybe Poland or Russia or the Ukraine) and began modeling on instagram as Nina Potrapeliuk. She made her pro modeling debut in March 2017 on Ewa Sonnets site 3waSonnet.com.

She hasn't revealed her big boobs yet and everyone is hoping she does soon. We're all enjoying her beauty and amazing cleavage for now.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Xenia Wood in red  Xenia Wood on Facebook
Video Uploads (1 total)
Xenia Wood in red videoAdded: Mar 28, 2017
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress