Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Chloe (PinUp Files) Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Chloe (PinUp Files)
Aliases: 32J Chloe, Chloe Kendall
Cup size: 32J
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1519 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Chloe is a new mystery babe who made her debut on PinUp Files in August 2015. The site released her test video and pictures in their excitement to bring us this amazing all natural brunette knockout.



Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress