Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Jessica Roberts Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Jessica Roberts
Aliases: J_Rabbit25, Jessica Rabbit
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: 1988 ()
Model Rank:
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jessica Roberts is from Chicago, Illinois. She worked as a camgirl under the name Jessica Rabbit (from her favorite movie Who Framed Roger Rabbit?) or J_Rabbit25. In June 2013 she modeled briefly (for about a month) under the name Jessica Rabbit. In Auguest 2013 she made her porn debut as Jessica Roberts and jumped right into hardcore.

Jessica is 5'8 and measures 43-29-43.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Reality Kings
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress