Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Jennica Lynn Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Jennica Lynn
Aliases: Zorrosteaser
Cup size: 34K
Birthdate: 1988 ()
Model Rank: 377
Categories: Plump  Naturals  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jennica Lynn was born in Sweden and moved to the UK to go to university. Jennica has worked in retail shops and hotels but turned to webcamming in 2012 to make ends meet. She webcammed under the name Zorrosteaser and began modeling under Jennica Lynn in August 2013. She still webcams but now she does it as Jennica Lynn.

Jennica Lynn is 5'5 and currently lives in Bournemouth, UK.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress