Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Denise Davies Updated Jun 16, 2019 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Denise Davies
Webcam: DeniseDaviesXXX
Aliases: Denise D., Heavenlee, Heavenly
Cup size: 36K
Birthdate: May 4, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 300
Categories: Plump  Naturals  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Denise Davies was born in Harrow, UK and grew up outside of London, England and had a very boring job working in a store until she left her job to get into modeling. Her husband sent in some polaroids of her to Score and they featured her as a New Discovery in 2000. Although I couldn't confirm this I'm pretty sure I was seeing Denise around on some amateur sites before her appearance on Score. I do remember Denise posting on an industry board and the other posters ripping into her because of her large natural boobs, her plumpness and lack of glamour looks. Denise remained cheerful and professional even though they got quite cruel to her. My respect for her skyrocketed.

Denise remains true to her amateur look - a true girl next door. Most times she appears with a hair pussy and little to no make up. All natural and, definitely, very fuckable.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls / Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Galleries (312 total)

( = new)
Spunk on my tits  Pussy Close Up  Bedroom Pt3  Bedroom Pt2  Bedroom Pt1  Cucumber Pt2  Cucumber Pt1  Pussy Close Up  Playing On The Bed  Strip and Toy 
Video Uploads (61 total)
Pussy Close Up videoAdded: May 03, 2019
Spunk on my tits videoAdded: May 17, 2019
Bedroom Pt1 videoAdded: Jan 11, 2019
Bedroom Pt2 videoAdded: Jan 25, 2019
Bedroom Pt3 videoAdded: Feb 08, 2019
Cucumber Pt1 videoAdded: Jun 08, 2018
Cucumber Pt2 videoAdded: Jun 22, 2018
Strip & Toy videoAdded: Jan 10, 2017
Playing On The Bed videoAdded: Jan 13, 2017
Pussy Close Up videoAdded: Jan 20, 2017
Tight Dress videoAdded: Jan 27, 2017
Bra Changing videoAdded: Feb 03, 2017
On The Step Pt1 videoAdded: Sep 08, 2017
On The Step Pt2 videoAdded: Sep 15, 2017
Bedroom Fuck Pt1 videoAdded: Sep 22, 2017
Bedroom Fuck Pt2 videoAdded: Sep 29, 2017
Bedroom Fuck Pt3 videoAdded: Oct 06, 2017
Tit Cock videoAdded: Mar 01, 2018
Strip & Toy videoAdded: Jan 10, 2017
Playing On The Bed videoAdded: Jan 13, 2017
Pussy Close Up videoAdded: Jan 20, 2017
Tight Dress videoAdded: Jan 27, 2017
Bra Changing videoAdded: Feb 03, 2017
Oiling Boobs Pt1 videoAdded: Feb 10, 2017
Oiling Boobs Pt2 videoAdded: Feb 17, 2017
Oiling Boobs Pt3 videoAdded: Feb 24, 2017
Off The Wrist Movie Par... videoAdded: Jun 17, 2010
Toy videoAdded: Jan 25, 2012
Fun Funbags videoAdded: Apr 11, 2012
Torpedo Tits videoAdded: Apr 18, 2012
Tight Tops videoAdded: Apr 25, 2012
Stripey Top videoAdded: May 02, 2012
Kitchen Fun videoAdded: Jun 20, 2012
Wet T-Shirt Shower Pt1 ... videoAdded: Mar 21, 2013
Wet T-Shirt Shower Pt2 ... videoAdded: Mar 28, 2013
Wet T-Shirt Shower Pt3 ... videoAdded: Apr 04, 2013
Bikini Babe videoAdded: Apr 11, 2013
Bikini Tops & Booty videoAdded: May 16, 2013
Bedroom Pt1 videoAdded: Aug 15, 2013
Bedroom Pt2 videoAdded: Aug 22, 2013
Bedroom Pt3 videoAdded: Aug 29, 2013
Tit Cock videoAdded: Sep 05, 2013
Leopard Print Boobies ... videoAdded: Oct 31, 2013
Leopard Print Boobies P... videoAdded: Nov 07, 2013
Bikini Cleavage videoAdded: Mar 28, 2014
Strip & Toy videoAdded: Apr 04, 2014
Off The Wrist Movie videoAdded: Jun 14, 2014
Huge Boobs On The Bed ... videoAdded: Jan 23, 2015
In The Bath videoAdded: Jan 30, 2015
Black Teddy videoAdded: Feb 13, 2015
Hooters T-Shirt videoAdded: Feb 20, 2015
Gold Bikini videoAdded: Sep 23, 2016
Dildoing on cam videoAdded: Oct 07, 2016
Fun on the couch movie ... videoAdded: Nov 18, 2016
Oiling my big soft tits... videoAdded: Dec 02, 2016
Bath Time Pt1 videoAdded: Dec 09, 2016
Phone Sex videoAdded: Dec 16, 2016
Spunk on my tits videoAdded: Dec 16, 2016
Web Cam Fun videoAdded: Dec 30, 2016
Fun On The Bed videoAdded: Jan 06, 2017
Denise Davies Jackument... videoAdded: Jan 06, 2017
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress