Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Denise Davies Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Denise Davies
Aliases: Denise D., Heavenlee, Heavenly
Cup size: 36K
Birthdate: May 4, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 203
Categories: Plump  Naturals  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Denise Davies was born in Harrow, UK and grew up outside of London, England and had a very boring job working in a store until she left her job to get into modeling. Her husband sent in some polaroids of her to Score and they featured her as a New Discovery in 2000. Although I couldn't confirm this I'm pretty sure I was seeing Denise around on some amateur sites before her appearance on Score. I do remember Denise posting on an industry board and the other posters ripping into her because of her large natural boobs, her plumpness and lack of glamour looks. Denise remained cheerful and professional even though they got quite cruel to her. My respect for her skyrocketed.

Denise remains true to her amateur look - a true girl next door. Most times she appears with a hair pussy and little to no make up. All natural and, definitely, very fuckable. She has her own modeling site here.


Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls / Live WebCam
Similar: Bianca Bloom / Jennica Lynn / Terri Jane
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 290 total
( = new)
Romp with Alex Toy Story Smoking Nip Clips Wrapped Up Spread Em Little Blue Dress Little Red Corset PVC Strip Cling Filmed Tits Pink Top
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
Denise Davies Jackument... videoAdded: 2015-07-28
Denise Davies Is A Tit ... videoAdded: 2014-03-30
Denise Davies in her fi... videoAdded: 2011-02-26

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress