Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Terri Jane Updated Oct 25, 2018 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Terri Jane
Aliases: Terry Jayne, Terri Jayne
Cup size: 30K
Birthdate: May 1, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 239 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Terri Jane is from the West Midlands, UK. In September 2010 Terri began modeling. Her first images were a huge hit with everyone wanting to see more of the 21 year old stacked babe.

Within weeks she had her own site, BustyTerri.com.

In 2012, Terri lost some weight and went down from her previous 34KK to a 30K cup size.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire / Scoreland / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress