Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Hayden Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Hayden
Aliases: Busty Hayden, bustyhayden, Sexy Mona Lisa, sexymonalisa
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1323 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Busty Hayden, from Southern California, has a day job and does modeling on the side because she loves it. She didn't always love her body, old boyfriends had a way of putting down her big boobs that made her consider a reduction. Luckily some good man came along and convinced her of the truth - her boobs and figure are gorgeous.

She opened her own site BustyHayden.com back in May 2004 where she posted pics of her with her face blurred out. She really does have a conservative day job. Something changed though and she 'came out' in Scoreland in 2005 with her face in full view.

She appeared in Score and Xlgirls videos and pictures until 2006. In March she shut down her site and disappeared with sets only being released in Score.

Rumor has it that a family member discovered her site and she shut it down. You can't keep a good woman down and Hayden is back again as Sexy Mona Lisa with a blurred face. Fans of Hayden know it's her though - they've studied every inch of her body and declare her Hayden.

Hayden is 5'8" and measures 42-28-38.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Andrea / Effie Balconi / Roberta Canyon
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 6 total
( = new)
Famous amateur hardcore Haydens big boobs bouncing on top Plush bbw plugger Hayden spreads for her vibrator Bare and busty Hayden Haydens big natural tits spill out
Video Uploads
/ 14 total
Abby Cross & Hayden Bel... videoAdded: 2016-08-21
This Is Your Cock In Ha... videoAdded: 2016-03-29
Jana and Hayden are bac... videoAdded: 2015-09-12
Autumn's is an infectio... videoAdded: 2015-08-25
Caillie and Hayden can'... videoAdded: 2015-04-08
Platinum blonde, baby b... videoAdded: 2015-04-06
Hayden is simply gorgeo... videoAdded: 2014-09-07
Beautiful babes Hayden ... videoAdded: 2014-09-05
The fair Hayden won't s... videoAdded: 2014-07-01
Throbbing beats turn up... videoAdded: 2014-06-07
Tip-toeing into the hou... videoAdded: 2014-04-28
Enjoy watching Jana and... videoAdded: 2014-04-27
Hayden in Plush Control... videoAdded: 2013-10-01
Hayden Winters condemns... videoAdded: 2013-08-18

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress