Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Effie Balconi Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Effie Balconi
Aliases: Effi, Effi Buster, Effie Dubois, Effi Flimmers, Effi Mota, Steffi, Suzie
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: April 17,1968 ()
Model Rank: 260
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Effie is a mystery - no one has seemed to nail down exactly who she is. First off it's reported she's Brittish, other times it's reported she's German (which she is). Sometimes she's reported as Maren Beautte (which she isn't) and sometimes as Effie Marconi (which she is, along with Effi Buster, Effie Dubois, Effi Flimmers, Effie Mota, Steffi and Suzie). Some report she was only active in porn in 1996 (she wasn't) and some report she is still active (which she isn't). Some say she never did hardcore (which she did). Very confusing shit here but here is what I found out.

Born in Munich, Germany, Effie is a big busted hairy woman that started doing porn movies in 1989 in Germany. She pretty much spent her whole career in Germany doing movies until about 1993. She disappeared for three years and returned in 1996 to work for Scoreland. She made a few movies for them and appeared in the magazines quite a few time. She was always overshadowed by her countrywoman Chloe and never really got the stardom her tits, face and bod deserved.



Similar: Andrea / Hayden / Roberta Canyon
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 5 total
( = new)
Effie Balconi in white lace Effie Balconi PPV clips Effie Balconi spreads her pussy Effie Balconi in pink Effie Balconi does hardcore

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress