Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Katrin Porto Updated Feb 07, 2019 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Katrin Porto
Aliases: CurvyKatrin, Curvy Katrin
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: January 1, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 128
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Katrin Porto is from Prague, Czech Republic. She began doing porn in 2016 and opened her own site KatrinPorto.com in October 2017.

She is 5'5 and measures 39-32-43.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress