Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Elizabeth Starr Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Elizabeth Starr
Aliases: Elisabeth Starr, Elizabeth Star
Cup size: 36O
Birthdate: August 11, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 221
Categories: Slim  Milf  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
Elizabeth Starr was born in Las Vegas, Nevada in 1970. Her mother was a showgirl and her dad, well, a 'businessman'. At the age of 1 she moved to Florida where she grew up wanting to be a ballerina or actress. She ended up being a stripper while trying to work her way thru college in Vegas.

She got married and gave up her modeling and dancing career after she married her husband. He was a record producer and she began working with him. After the divorce she became a rock promoter but it didn't work out well. She began stripping again and went after a modeling career finally entering nude modeling when she was 25.

At first none of the magazines were interested in publishing her. She had boobs, she had looks but so did 100's of other models at the time. She tested for a few photographers but none where interested. She finally got into Gent and got the ball rolling. Since then she has appeared in over 150 movies, countless sites and runs her own production company called, oddly, Starr Productions. In 2005, she won an AVN award for her direction of the film Faster Pussycat! Fuck! Fuck! and works as an escort too. One busy fucking lady.

She is 5'6 and measures 44-23-36.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Echo Valley / Justa Dream / Lulu Devine / Mandi Melons / Maxi Mounds / Plenty Uptopp
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 13 total
( = new)
The Breast of Tits and Tugs Lose your dick between her huge tits Elizabeth Starr in Tits and Tugs Elizabeth Starr in Busty Cock Worshippers 3 Elizabeth Starr and her twin torpedos Super tits and tugs with Elizabeth Starr Elizabeth Starr smothers his dick with her mega boobs Super tit fucking with Elizabeth Starr Elizabeth Starr in red and black Elizabeth Starr gets off in a classic video
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
Elizabeth Starr power... videoAdded: 2015-11-28
Giant tits that engulf ... videoAdded: 2014-08-17
Minka, Elizabeth Starr ... videoAdded: 2013-10-13

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress