Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Dominno Updated Jun 10, 2018 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Dominno
Aliases: Domino, Rebelde
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: August 16, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 323 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Dominno, from Prague, is a dark haired, brown eyed beauty with a pierced tongue who does hardcore.

She is 5'4 and measures 38-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / DDF Busty / Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress