Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.7/10
Dominique Simone Rating: 8.7/10
Pornstar Dominique Simone
Aliases: Coco, Dominique, Deadra Marrow, Deadre Marrow, Deidra Marrow, Deirdre Morrow, Jennifer Rose, Dominique Simon, Monique Simon, Domonique Simone, Monique Simone, Domonique Symour
Cup size: 36DDD
Birthdate: 1971 but most likely 1966 ()
Model Rank: 23
Categories: Slim  Ebony  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Dominique, born Deidre Morrow in Atlanta Georgia, began doing porn movies in 1986 with Amazing Sex Stories and has shot close to 300 movies since then. She retires almost as often as she changes her name (she has also been known as Coco, Dominique, Deadra Marrow, Deadre Marrow, Deidra Marrow, Jennifer Rose, Dominique Simon, Monique Simon, Domonique Simone, Monique Simone and Domonique Symour) only to come back refreshed and ready to fuck like a sex kitten once again.

Dominique stopped making movies in 2001 but is still supposedly working in the adult entertainment industry. I didn't find anywhere where she was working though. Currently she lives outside of Los Angeles.




Similar: Kiki Minaj / Lexi Martinez
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Dominique Simone rides a white guy Dominique Simone in ffm orgy

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress