Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Kiki Minaj Updated May 16, 2016 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Kiki Minaj
Aliases: LilBlackBarbie
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: February 9, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1613 ↓
Categories: Slim  Ebony  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kiki Minaj is from Wolverhampton, England and currently lives in London. She worked as a dancer before turning to adult/glamour modeling in 2012 and porn in 2013.

She is 5'2 and measures 32-26-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress