Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Lexi Martinez Updated Apr 17, 2013 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Lexi Martinez
Aliases: Lexie, Atlanta Jorden
Cup size: 34EE (UK)
Birthdate: June 19, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1568 ↓
Categories: Slim  Ebony  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lexi Martinez is originally from Birmingham, UK and she currently splits her time between Miami, Florida, and the UK. She also models under the name Atlanta Jorden and Lexi Cruz.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress