Lana's Big Boobs


Desiree Devine Rating: 7.3/10

Pornstar Desiree Devine
Aliases: Desire Divine
Cup size: 44H
Birthdate: November 9, 1982 ()
Model Rank:
Categories: BBW  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Desiree Devine is originally from St. Louise, Missouri. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California. She is a 6' tall beauty with amazing blue eyes and curvy figure.

In 2007 she began modeling for sites and eventually opened her own site, She also works as an escort, or did.

In early 2009, Desiree retired from the adult industry. She had hoped that leaving porn behind would help her alcoholic boyfriend kick the bottle. That didn't work out, rarely does I guess, and she returned to modeling in September 2009, single and recharged.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress