Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Gina G Updated Jun 14, 2024

Big boob star Gina G
Aliases: Georgina Gee
Cup size: 40HH
Birthdate: 1993 ()

Categories: BBW  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Gina G is from Hull, England where she works as a stripper. She began modeling in July 2012.

Gina is 5'2 and measures 40-36-41. In January 2013 Gina opened her own site GeorginaGee.com.




More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress