Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Desiree Devine Updated Oct 20, 2014 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Desiree Devine
Aliases: Desire Divine
Cup size: 44H
Birthdate: November 9, 1982 ()
Model Rank:
Categories: BBW  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Desiree Devine is originally from St. Louise, Missouri. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California. She is a 6' tall beauty with amazing blue eyes and curvy figure.

In 2007 she began modeling for sites and eventually opened her own site, DesireeDevine.com. She also works as an escort, or did.

In early 2009, Desiree retired from the adult industry. She had hoped that leaving porn behind would help her alcoholic boyfriend kick the bottle. That didn't work out, rarely does I guess, and she returned to modeling in September 2009, single and recharged.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress