Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Savana Blue Updated May 12, 2019 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Savana Blue
Aliases: Savanah Blue, savana_blue
Cup size: 46H
Birthdate: November 11, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2137 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Savana Blue is from Kansas. She got into adult entertainment as a webcam model and phone sex operator. She made her porn debut in August 2015.

She is 4'11 and measures 46-43-46.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress