Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Chaz Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Chaz
Aliases: Big Tit Chaz, bigtitchaz
Cup size: 38H
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 163 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Eddie, a surfer, wrote me 'How could you have a model directory and not include Chaz?'. Answer 'I can't!'. It just isn't THAT often that you get a slim(ish), good looking babe with natural tits that big. I mean holy shit take a look at those juggs. They're amazing!

Chaz was discovered by a Scoreland photographer while she was working in a pub in London, England in ey convi2000. Thnced her to come into the studio and on her first set she made the cover of Voluptuous.

Scoreland kept her pretty busy for a couple of years - doing shoots every few months, sending her on location to Key Largo and getting some really hot videos of her fucking herself. She also got her own site Big Tit Chaz. Although most of Chaz's work is solo with some toys, he has had a few shoots with other women. These are more 'tit to tit' then lesbian fuckfests. Chaz isn't into women. She is into men but keeps that part of her life private - not doing any hardcore and not talking about her love life.

Chaz isn't a stripper or a professional model. She's exclusive to Scoreland and has a full time job in an office. She really is the girl next door (you would kill to have).



Similar: Aileen Ghettman / Chaka T / Maserati / Melissa Reed / Ms Yummy / Toi Clayton
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 6 total
( = new)
Chaz and Desirae big boob mashing Chaz wets her tits and strips Chaz lets her big tits out poolside Chaz spreads at the beach Chaz spreads pink Cherry Brady joins the army
Video Uploads
/ 2 total
On Location Key Largo P... videoAdded: 2014-07-17
The British Bra-Killer ... videoAdded: 2014-06-22

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress