Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.6/10
Chaka T Rating: 8.6/10
Pornstar Chaka T
Aliases: Chaka Titties, Yvette Grierson
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: January 15, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 53 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Chaka T, real name Eleanor Ruth Abernathy, was born in Altanta, Georgia and grew up a natural beauty. When she was younger, her aunt suggested she do some modeling (non-nude). She appeared in many magazines and even did some runway work before her boobs started swelling to their massive 36H cup they are now (they are still growing she says!).

Chaka took some time off modeling and moved to Italy to study Art and also works as a web designer. She got back into modeling in 2001. Hard to tell when but she went under the name Yvette and did a few movies and some shoots. She was recommended by Sierra to contact Scoreland and Chaka has been with them until she retired in 2005.

While she hasn't done much hardcore, it does get her really horny doing it.

She is 5'6 and measures 44-30-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 6 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress