Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Carol Foxx Updated Nov 30, 2015 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Carol Foxx
Webcam: CarolFoxxx
Aliases: Carol Foxxx, XRated Wife, X Rated Wife
Cup size: 36J
Birthdate: July 1964 ()
Model Rank: 725 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Carol Foxx is from Washington, DC. Her and her husband get off on her being watched, wearing sexy lingerie and nylons. Carol is also bisexual and enjoys bringing her girlfriends into her shoots.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress