Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Danica Danali Updated May 25, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Danica Danali
Aliases: Aryn Evans
Cup size: 38J
Birthdate: June 8, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 1025 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Danica Danali is a stay at home mom born, raised and still living in Houston, Texas. She is a natural exhibitionist who got into modeling in the spring of 2010 on her Southern Charms site as Aryn Evans and had another site DanicaDanali.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress