Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Amy Villainous Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Amy Villainous
Aliases: Ms Vinyl Meow
Cup size: 38J
Birthdate: December 8, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 156
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Amy Villainous is from Seattle, Washington. She began modeling under the name Ms Vinyl Meow, doing alt/goth shoots mainly. She began creating her own videos for ManyVids and eventually changed her name to Amy Villainous.

She is 5'4 and measures 53-39-51.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress