Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Bridgette B Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Bridgette B
Aliases: Spanish Doll
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: October 15, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 678 ↑
Categories: Slim  Latina  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Bridgette B was born in Barcelona, Spain. She attended Kent State in Ohio and was in the sorority Chi Omega (talk about a sorority wet dream!).

She was working as a stripper until 2008 when she joined a modeling agency and began stripping for the camera. At the time she was a natural C cup and went up to a DD cup in 2009. In 2009, her cup size increased again to a DDD cup.

She also models under the name Spanish Doll (or calls herself The Spanish Doll of Porn, I'm not sure).

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck / Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 147 total
( = new)
Different Ways To Cum On Demand Different Ways To Cum On Demand Blond Latin firecracker Bridgette B has blessed our cocks Sweet juicy chested Latin firecracker Bridgette B Bridgette B Pounds And Crams Hot Pussy With Extra Large Dildo Bridgette and Ryan work it off Working late and hard with Bridgette B Bridgette Bs bubbles AJ Applegate and Bridgette B MFF Bridgette B blowjob and anal Remy and more tempt and tease Bridgette B and London Keys MFF Bridgette B MILF tits fuck Brigette B gets wild in this hardcore video Angel Black in interracial threesome video Bridgette B takes rough anal Bridgette B getting tit fucked Anal creampie insertion Bridgette B in Latin Pussy Pumping Bridgette B in Latin Pussy Pumping Clip#4 Bridgette B in Latin Pussy Pumping Clip#3 Bridgette B in Latin Pussy Pumping Clip#2 Bridgette B in Latin Pussy Pumping Clip#1 My Friends Pics: Bridgette B. My Friends Pics: Bridgette B. Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Clip#4 Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Clip#3 Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Clip#2 Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Clip#1 Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Clip#4 Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Clip#3 Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Clip#2 Boob Worship With Bridgette B! Clip#1 Yuri And Bridgette B 03 Yuri And Bridgette B 02 Yuri and Bridgette B 01 Dressing room threeway Legend vs Rookie Getting Her Sugar Next Door Titty Heist II: The Negotiator El Pelon de Brazzers II Titty Heist I: This Is A Hold Up Garden Hoes Truth or Dare Spanish Doll DP Here Cums The Bride Pianist Bangs Two Busty Babes Busty hotties London and Bridgette
Video Uploads (15 total)
Sexy officer gets tits ... videoAdded: 2014-02-24
Blonde babe with huge p... videoAdded: 2012-08-21
Spanish blonde whore Br... videoAdded: 2013-06-27
Busty girls stretching ... videoAdded: 2010-10-20
Horny MILF Bridgette B.... videoAdded: 2016-06-09
Prurient Band Rehearsal... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
6 Things You Might Not ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Dressing Room Threeway ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Fit Titz Bridgette B ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Busty Blonde Bridgette ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Spanish Doll Bridgette ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Busty Coed On A Chain. ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Bridgette B Visits SCOR... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
There's Something About... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Blonde, Busty & Bubbly ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress