Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Bridgette B Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Bridgette B
Aliases: Spanish Doll
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: October 15, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 676 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Bridgette B was born in Barcelona, Spain. She attended Kent State in Ohio and was in the sorority Chi Omega (talk about a sorority wet dream!).

She was working as a stripper until 2008 when she joined a modeling agency and began stripping for the camera. At the time she was a natural C cup and went up to a DD cup in 2009. In 2009, her cup size increased again to a DDD cup.

She also models under the name Spanish Doll (or calls herself The Spanish Doll of Porn, I'm not sure).



Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck / Scoreland
Similar: Eli
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Spicy Titties / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 139 total
( = new)
AJ Applegate and Bridgette B MFF Bridgette B blowjob and anal Remy and more tempt and tease Bridgette B and London Keys MFF Bridgette B MILF tits fuck Brigette B gets wild in this hardcore video Angel Black in interracial threesome video Bridgette B takes rough anal Bridgette B getting tit fucked Anal creampie insertion
Video Uploads
/ 64 total
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2016-11-30
Bridgette B. 2,Latin Ad... videoAdded: 2016-11-05
Bridgette B.,Housewife ... videoAdded: 2016-10-13
Bridgette B.,My Dad's H... videoAdded: 2016-09-16
Bridgette B.,My First S... videoAdded: 2016-09-02
Bridgette B.,Naughty Am... videoAdded: 2016-08-22
Bridgette B.,Naughty Of... videoAdded: 2016-08-13
Bridgette B.,Neighbor A... videoAdded: 2016-07-27
Bridgette B - An anal s... videoAdded: 2016-06-25
Bridgette B - Spanish D... videoAdded: 2016-06-17
Bridgette B - Look ther... videoAdded: 2016-06-15
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2016-04-10
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2016-02-17
Bridgette B. and August... videoAdded: 2016-02-03
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2016-01-16
America's favorite bran... videoAdded: 2015-12-27
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2015-12-20
Dressing Room Threeway... videoAdded: 2015-12-19
After 3 years of life, ... videoAdded: 2015-12-17
This acclaimed new seri... videoAdded: 2015-11-18
World Renowned Psychic ... videoAdded: 2015-11-01
Francesca and Heather a... videoAdded: 2015-10-27
Bridgette B. is stuck a... videoAdded: 2015-10-16
Spanish Doll Bridgette ... videoAdded: 2015-10-13
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2015-10-01
Busty Blonde Bridgette ... videoAdded: 2015-09-26
At undisclosed location... videoAdded: 2015-09-05
Ava Addams & Bridgette ... videoAdded: 2015-08-31
Fit Titz Bridgette B videoAdded: 2015-08-19
6 Things You Might Not ... videoAdded: 2015-08-19
"It's time for the whit... videoAdded: 2015-06-18
Bridgette B has new tit... videoAdded: 2015-02-21
Bridgette B is in a pla... videoAdded: 2015-01-26
Glamour-obsessed pornog... videoAdded: 2015-01-15
If you're not in the mo... videoAdded: 2014-12-09
Featuring Bridgette B! ... videoAdded: 2014-12-03
There's Something About... videoAdded: 2014-11-25
Beautiful babes with bi... videoAdded: 2014-10-08
Bridgette B told us videoAdded: 2014-09-28
Hot threesome with Brid... videoAdded: 2014-09-27
Keiran and Erik wake up... videoAdded: 2014-07-20
Blonde, Busty & Bubbly ... videoAdded: 2014-07-13
Eva Notty was ready to ... videoAdded: 2014-07-12
Busty Coed On A Chain. ... videoAdded: 2014-06-28
Adult Starlette Bridget... videoAdded: 2014-06-23
Bridgette B Visits SCOR... videoAdded: 2014-06-16
Angel Valentina and Bri... videoAdded: 2014-06-05
Each scene in this movi... videoAdded: 2014-06-05
Chloe is a sweet slut w... videoAdded: 2014-06-02
Bridgette B's boring ma... videoAdded: 2014-05-23
Bridgette B is a rich a... videoAdded: 2014-05-12
Bridgette B is furious ... videoAdded: 2014-04-27
Bridgette is doing laun... videoAdded: 2014-04-14
Welcome to Dale's Auto ... videoAdded: 2014-03-28
Elegant Angel presents ... videoAdded: 2014-03-15
Mariah Maddysinn walks ... videoAdded: 2014-02-13
Bridgette B takes care ... videoAdded: 2014-01-23
Levi Cash has just had ... videoAdded: 2013-10-30
Legendary ebony cocksma... videoAdded: 2013-10-18
Featuring Bridgette B! ... videoAdded: 2013-10-03
Bridgette B.,My Girlfri... videoAdded: 2013-09-22
Bridgette B's Spanish b... videoAdded: 2013-09-21
Their chests are bustin... videoAdded: 2013-09-21
Bridgette B arrives to ... videoAdded: 2013-09-17

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress