Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Bridgette B Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Bridgette B
Aliases: Spanish Doll
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: October 15, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 678 ↑
Categories: Slim  Latina  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Bridgette B was born in Barcelona, Spain. She attended Kent State in Ohio and was in the sorority Chi Omega (talk about a sorority wet dream!).

She was working as a stripper until 2008 when she joined a modeling agency and began stripping for the camera. At the time she was a natural C cup and went up to a DD cup in 2009. In 2009, her cup size increased again to a DDD cup.

She also models under the name Spanish Doll (or calls herself The Spanish Doll of Porn, I'm not sure).

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck / Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 147 total
( = new)
Different Ways To Cum On Demand Different Ways To Cum On Demand Blond Latin firecracker Bridgette B has blessed our cocks Sweet juicy chested Latin firecracker Bridgette B Bridgette B Pounds And Crams Hot Pussy With Extra Large Dildo Bridgette and Ryan work it off Working late and hard with Bridgette B Bridgette Bs bubbles AJ Applegate and Bridgette B MFF Bridgette B blowjob and anal Remy and more tempt and tease Bridgette B and London Keys MFF Bridgette B MILF tits fuck Brigette B gets wild in this hardcore video Angel Black in interracial threesome video Bridgette B takes rough anal Bridgette B getting tit fucked Anal creampie insertion Bridgette B in Latin Pussy Pumping Bridgette B in Latin Pussy Pumping Clip#4
Video Uploads (15 total)
Sexy officer gets tits ... videoAdded: 2014-02-24
Blonde babe with huge p... videoAdded: 2012-08-21
Spanish blonde whore Br... videoAdded: 2013-06-27
Busty girls stretching ... videoAdded: 2010-10-20
Horny MILF Bridgette B.... videoAdded: 2016-06-09
Prurient Band Rehearsal... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
6 Things You Might Not ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Dressing Room Threeway ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Fit Titz Bridgette B ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Busty Blonde Bridgette ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Spanish Doll Bridgette ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Busty Coed On A Chain. ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Bridgette B Visits SCOR... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
There's Something About... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Blonde, Busty & Bubbly ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress