Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Bridgette B Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Bridgette B
Aliases: Spanish Doll
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: October 15, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 720 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Bridgette B was born in Barcelona, Spain. She attended Kent State in Ohio and was in the sorority Chi Omega (talk about a sorority wet dream!).

She was working as a stripper until 2008 when she joined a modeling agency and began stripping for the camera. At the time she was a natural C cup and went up to a DD cup in 2009. In 2009, her cup size increased again to a DDD cup.

She also models under the name Spanish Doll (or calls herself The Spanish Doll of Porn, I'm not sure).

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck / Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Galleries
/ 163 total
( = new)
Spanish MILF Bridgette B gets her rectum po... Busty blonde Bridgette B. loves to suck a m... Busty blonde pounded by a big black guy in the ass Curvy blonde with big tits drilled by a black guy Phat ass blonde having hardcore interracial anal The ultimate blonde fuck slut gets fucked rough Bridgette B loves getting fucked by Nacho Vidal Big ass blonde takes on a BBC with her asshole Busty ass blonde getting drilled by a black stud Curvy ass beauty gets screwed by a tough black guy
Video Uploads (78 total)
Busty blonde Bridgette ... videoAdded: 2017-04-30
Spanish MILF Bridgette ... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B.,Neighbor A... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B. 2,Latin Ad... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B.,Naughty Am... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B.,My First S... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bonnie Rotten & Kleio V... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B.,Housewife ... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B.,My Dad's H... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B.,My Girlfri... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B. videoAdded: 2017-05-29
Bridgette B.,Naughty Of... videoAdded: 2017-05-29
PornStarPlatinum Presen... videoAdded: Feb 1st, 2016
Bridgette B, Lollipop a... videoAdded: Oct 4th, 2016
Super hot slutty chick ... videoAdded: 2014-11-06
Bridgette loves gagging... videoAdded: 2016-05-28
Sexy Bridgette, Scarlet... videoAdded: 2013-09-02
Sultry blonde and cute ... videoAdded: 2014-01-20
Bridgette B is fucked i... videoAdded: 2016-09-02
N/A videoAdded: 2015-06-02
Bridgette B her her tig... videoAdded: 2016-12-20
My big cock between Kag... videoAdded: 2013-06-18
Porn Star Bridgette B. ... videoAdded: 2012-09-29
Bridgette gets up close... videoAdded: 2015-09-09
Hot Bridgette B. Is Giv... videoAdded: 2012-07-01
Nothing like Bridgette'... videoAdded: 2015-01-01
Horny Bridgette keeps h... videoAdded: 2015-08-14
Busty Blonde Bridgette ... videoAdded: 2016-12-16
Anal pouding in blonde ... videoAdded: 2015-02-22
Two busty whores team t... videoAdded: 2014-08-26
My big cock between Kag... videoAdded: 2013-06-18
Busty blonde babe Brige... videoAdded: 2013-02-01
Blonde with extra huge ... videoAdded: 2011-02-13
This man has the chance... videoAdded: 2010-10-16
Busty blonde Bridgette ... videoAdded: 2014-08-04
Beautiful and hot babe ... videoAdded: 2010-09-11
Hot ass lesbians with h... videoAdded: 2011-04-30
Two super hot chicks wi... videoAdded: 2010-09-04
Lex Steele fucks Briget... videoAdded: 2013-09-15
Bridgette gets a mouth ... videoAdded: 2012-03-14
Lex Steele fucks Briget... videoAdded: 2013-09-15
Super hot slutty chick ... videoAdded: 2011-05-20
Busty blonde getting dr... videoAdded: 2011-08-05
Sexy ass slut with huge... videoAdded: 2011-05-01
Hot blonde latina uses ... videoAdded: 2010-12-11
Slave gets down on his ... videoAdded: 2013-05-03
Blonde babe with huge p... videoAdded: 2012-08-20
Bridgette B. gets her p... videoAdded: 2013-05-10
Spanish blonde whore Br... videoAdded: 2013-06-27
3Some! Sexy Blonde Lick... videoAdded: 2010-04-21
Loser gets cuckolded by... videoAdded: 2014-11-14
Busty girls stretching ... videoAdded: 2010-07-22
Horny MILF Bridgette B.... videoAdded: 2016-06-09
Anal pouding in blonde ... videoAdded: 2015-02-22
Lucky guy fucks two gor... videoAdded: 2014-05-14
It's time for the white... videoAdded: 12.14.2012
I'm Bridgette B. and I ... videoAdded: 12.20.2012
Bridgette B doesn't bea... videoAdded: 01.23.2013
Sexy officer gets tits ... videoAdded: 2014-02-24
Blonde babe with huge p... videoAdded: 2012-08-21
Spanish blonde whore Br... videoAdded: 2013-06-27
Busty girls stretching ... videoAdded: 2010-10-20
Horny MILF Bridgette B.... videoAdded: 2016-06-09
Prurient Band Rehearsal... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
6 Things You Might Not ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Dressing Room Threeway ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Fit Titz Bridgette B ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Busty Blonde Bridgette ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Spanish Doll Bridgette ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Busty Coed On A Chain. ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Bridgette B Visits SCOR... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
There's Something About... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015
Blonde, Busty & Bubbly ... videoAdded: Dec 14th, 2015

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress