Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Anorei Collins Updated May 10, 2018 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Anorei Collins
Aliases: Lexxxi Luxe, Josie Jumboner
Cup size: 38OO
Birthdate: 1986 ()
Model Rank: 192 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Anorei Collins is from the USA and works as a phone sex operator. She runs her own site, AnoreiCollins.com, and models exclusively for it.

Anorei currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

In November 2010, Anorei became pregnant to become a surrogate mother for a friend and she began lactating in March 2011 and plans on releasing her first lactating shots and videos in April 2011 on her site. Her boobs have grown from her natural NN cups to a massive OO cup during her pregnancy!

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress