Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Smiley Emma Updated Jun 13, 2024

Big boob star Smiley Emma
Aliases: smiley_emmamfc, smiley_emma
Cup size: 36M
Birthdate: February 20, 1985 ()

Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Smiley Emma is a bouncy BBW from Canada. She began webcamming in 2014 and made her modeling debut in October 2016. A long with her big smile and massive boobs, Emma stands out for her big natural bush.

She is 5'6 and measures 44-33-42.

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress