Lana's Big Boobs
Anorei Collins Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Anorei Collins
Aliases: Lexxxi Luxe, Josie Jumboner
Cup size: 38OO
Birthdate: 1986 ()
Model Rank: 164 ↑
Categories: BBW  Naturals  L Cup+  Brunette  
Anorei Collins is from the USA and works as a phone sex operator. She runs her own site,, and models exclusively for it.

Anorei currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

In November 2010, Anorei became pregnant to become a surrogate mother for a friend and she began lactating in March 2011 and plans on releasing her first lactating shots and videos in April 2011 on her site. Her boobs have grown from her natural NN cups to a massive OO cup during her pregnancy!

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / XL Girls / Live WebCam
Similar: Monique / Peyton Thomas / Susie Sparks
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 108 total
( = new)
Lexxxi and Cotton BBW Bedroom Play Lexxxi and Ms Diva Tit Play Lexxxi Cotton Ms Diva BBW Boobs Lexxxi Swollen Huge Boobs Lexxxi Luxe Giant Tits BBWs Suzie 44K and Lexxxi Luxe Tit Twins Burglarize my boobs Breakin in leads to BBW fuck and suck BBW Blind Date Massive boob Lexxxi Luxx hardcore
Video Uploads
/ 23 total
Lexxxie Luxe has giant ... videoAdded: 2014-10-26
Special Delivery For Ho... videoAdded: 2014-03-02
Meet Anorei Collins videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Anorei Collins XXX videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Meet Anorei Collins videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Anorei Collins XXX videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Meet Anorei Collins videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Anorei Collins XXX videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Meet Anorei Collins videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Anorei Collins XXX videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Anorei Collins XXX videoAdded: 2014-01-05
Meet Anorei Collins videoAdded: 2013-12-13
Watch Lexxxi take in ha... videoAdded: 2013-11-07
Mandy Majestic Anorei C... videoAdded: 2013-11-06
Big boobs and hot cars ... videoAdded: 2013-11-04
3some action with Anore... videoAdded: 2013-10-15
38P Lexxxi AKA Anorei C... videoAdded: 2013-10-02
BBW Superstar Anorei Co... videoAdded: 2013-08-31
BBW Lexxxi Luxe Gets He... videoAdded: 2013-06-30
BBW Legend Lexxxi Luxe ... videoAdded: 2013-02-03
When 3 of the biggest a... videoAdded: 2013-01-28
38P Lexxxi AKA Anorei F... videoAdded: 2012-06-06
The 62-Inch Treasure Ch... videoAdded: 2012-06-02

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress