Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Mara Jane Updated Aug 02, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Mara Jane
Webcam: WinkingDaisys
Aliases: Winking Daisys, Winking Daisies,
Cup size: 40N
Birthdate: December 10, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 782 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Mara Jane is from Pennsylvania and began modeling and camming when she was 20 years old in 2010. When she began she was a KK cup (I think) and has grown over the years to her most recent lactating size of an O cup. She had her own site briefly and also has a her Tumblr page.

Mara is 5'5 and measures 62-38-54.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress