Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Amanda White Updated Oct 07, 2017 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Amanda White
Aliases: Mya Clifton
Cup size: 40FF
Birthdate: 1978 ()
Model Rank: 1064 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Amanda lives in London, England where she used to work in a shop before answering an ad in a local paper for models for Scoreland. By 2001, Amanda was doing hardcore videos and now dubs herself the Queen of Facials. One of her favorite things is sucking a guy off and then getting him to cum across her face. She also gives the kind of blowjobs men loves - deep and long. I bet most guys would just rather cum down her throat then on her pretty face.

Amanda White disappeared around 2003 and resurfaced in July 2007 as Mya Clifton. She denied that she is Amanda for some reason but you really can't hide the fact she Mya is Amanda.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (4 total)

( = new)
British Bon Bons  Amanda White tit fucks a dildo  Amanda White sucks on her own nipple Amanda White in pink
Video Uploads (1 total)
British Bon Bons videoAdded: 2016-07-07
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress