Lana's Big Boobs


Alexis Breeze Rating: 6.7/10

Pornstar Alexis Breeze
Aliases: Alexis Ramirez
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: March 6, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1957 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Alexis Breeze was born in Santa Monica, California. She is Apache, Italian, Spanish, and Mexican. After graduating high school in Los Angeles she attended American Career College and got her Pharmacy Tech license. Alexis worked for about a year as a Pharmacy Tech and then decided to break into the adult industry in 2002.

She performed under the name Alexis Ramirez for 3 months before leaving the industry. She was a natural B-cup. In 2008, Alexis returned to porn and said she planned to stay, still a B cup but she had changed her name to Alexis Breeze.

In December 2009, she revealed her new boobs with their E cup implants on her site

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress