Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Victoria June Updated Jun 22, 2019 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Victoria June
Aliases: Victoria Vice
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: May 6, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 431
Categories: Slim  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Victoria June is from New York, USA. She broke into porn in mid 2017 and has performed under the name Victoria Vice.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (25 total)

( = new)
Victoria June Busty Beauty Gets Impaled By Manuels Huge Cock Victoria June Voluptuous Big Tit Slut Begs For Manuels Cock Victoria June Busty Beauty Gets Impaled By Manuels Huge Cock Bigtit beauties Victoria June and Lexi Luna work their magic fingers and talented tongues in each others bare pussies Bigtit beauties Victoria June and Lexi Luna work their magic fingers and talented tongues in each others bare pussies  Hot milfs with big tits have sex and make each other wet!  When she gets back inside, our stud is waiting for her  Her Cleavage Makes Him Cum  Victoria June is a sexy goddess with outrageous tits! Seeing her let them all hang out in her lacy black lingerie was a beautiful sight. Watching her fuck was a dream too, always using her tits as an accessory to please her man. Her tight pussy took to our studs cock like a glove and clenched him until he was ready to cum.  Victoria June is a wedded arabic hottie who can no longer be held back from her sexual desires. Her husband rarely fucks her and is always commanding her to wear her hijab, even when they go to bed! She wants to expose her sexy body to a real man who knows how to pleasure her. This is where her husbands partner comes in. They had met briefly and Victoria gave him all the signs that she needed that good dick. 
Video Uploads (13 total)
Hot milfs with big tits... videoAdded: 2019-02-14
When she gets back insi... videoAdded: Sep 26th, 2018
We took one look at Vic... videoAdded: Feb 1st, 2018
Victoria June is a wedd... videoAdded: Feb 20th, 2018
Victoria June is a sexy... videoAdded: Dec 5th, 2017
Hot Latina with big tit... videoAdded: 2018-07-03
Hottie Victoria June ge... videoAdded: 2018-01-05
Latina Victoria June su... videoAdded: 2018-01-08
Victoria June is our wo... videoAdded: Sep 26th, 2017
Victoria June is one of... videoAdded: Nov 14th, 2017
Puerto Rican slut Victo... videoAdded: 2017-11-14
Busty latina Victoria J... videoAdded: 2017-11-09
Victoria June is our wo... videoAdded: Sep 26th, 2017
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress