Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Victoria June Updated Aug 10, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Victoria June
Aliases: Victoria Vice
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: May 6, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 869 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Victoria June is from New York, USA. She broke into porn in mid 2017 and has performed under the name Victoria Vice.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Galleries (14 total)

( = new)
Hot Latina with big tits gets creampied in her pussy  Victoria June Voluptuous Big Tit Slut Begs For Manuels Cock  Victoria June and Lexi Luna cant keep their eyes or their hands off each other The girlfriends kick things off with gentle caresses up and down each others bodies  Hottie Victoria June gets facefucked with a big thick dick  Latina Victoria June sucks dick and strokes it with her tits.  Victoria June is one of the thickest most gorgeous models on the circuit. We wanted to bake a cake with her but it got too sexual way too quickly. She was begging to get fucked right there on the kitchen table and we could not deny her. She took the pounding as long as she could and then finished with a nice, nondairy dessert topping on her face.  Victoria June is our workout guru who will be showing us how to get thick with dick. Step one is the plank to get your slit nice and tight. Next is squats and butt kicks to get that booty popping, and finally you need a male partner to fill up her tight slit and fuck her until she cums.  Busty latina Victoria June wants to be fucked by a BBC  Puerto Rican slut Victoria June gets pounded by Toni Ribas 
Video Uploads (8 total)
Hot Latina with big tit... videoAdded: 2018-07-03
Hottie Victoria June ge... videoAdded: 2018-01-05
Latina Victoria June su... videoAdded: 2018-01-08
Victoria June is our wo... videoAdded: Sep 26th, 2017
Victoria June is one of... videoAdded: Nov 14th, 2017
Puerto Rican slut Victo... videoAdded: 2017-11-14
Busty latina Victoria J... videoAdded: 2017-11-09
Victoria June is our wo... videoAdded: Sep 26th, 2017
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress