Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Vanessa James Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Vanessa James
Aliases: Carolina, Wendy
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: August 25, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 2239 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Vanessa James is from California and has been appearing on websites since 2000-2001. When she first appeared she was a C cup and has since gone up to an E. In 2003 she disappeared and re-appeared in 2007 with D cup breasts. After a few shoots she disappeared again as far as I can tell. In 2011 she re-appeared again with a few more tattoos, her height changed from 5'5 to 5'9 and her birthday is listed as 1987. I'm pretty sure it's the same person though from the tribal tattoo on her lower back. She's currently working in Las Vegas as an escort and has a site TheVanessaJ.com.

She is 5'5/9 and measures 36-30-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress