Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Aileen Ghettman Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Aileen Ghettman
Aliases: Mistress Candella
Cup size: 32H
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 577
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Aileen Ghettman was born in Marietta, Georgia and currently lives in Atlanta. She is a professional dominatrix under the name Mistress Candella (her Mistress Candella mySpage page) and has done some fetish modeling under that name.

Aileen got into nude modeling in mid-2009 and has become a full time model.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls / Bang Brothers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 6 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress