Wendy Whoppers profile picture
Name: Wendy Whoppers
Aliases: Tommy TaTas, Tommy Tatas, Wendy Woppers
Model Rank: 109 Rating: 8.50
Cup size: 80HHH
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: August 13, 1968 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Wendy grew up in St. Louis, Missouri and had a variety of shit jobs before becoming a dancer at 18. She worked in malls selling things like gourmet popcorn and waitressing in restaurants while she was working her way thru college to become a lab technician. She decided to give dancing a try and was sucked in by the amount of money she could earn. She dropped out of school, got her natural B cups enlarged to a whopping HHH cup and worked in porn for almost a decade during the 90's.

Wendy, which is her real name, danced under the name Tommy Tatas for awhile but changed it to Whoppers as her tits got larger and larger (she's had 4 enlargements). Big fake tits were where the big money was back in the nineties for feature dancers. She also did over 100 movies that ranged from solo stuff, toys, hardcore, orgies but never anal - she just doesn't like it.

Wendy got married (and divorced)during her career and had two sons. Since her retirement in 1997, she is living in Ft. Lauderdale with her sons and her boyfriend, has about a million pets and has had two breast reductions. Her current cup size is 38E.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.5/10 (4296 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with CatherineTayler
CatherineTayler
ONLINE
Connect with Pamella9
Pamella9
ONLINE
Connect with CrystalConnors
CrystalConnors
ONLINE
Connect with mimiboo69
mimiboo69
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-09-30
video
Added: 2014-09-30
video
Added: 2014-09-30
video
Added on: 2014-09-30
video
Added: 2014-09-30
video
Added: 2014-09-29
Comments
Author: thing
Added: 07 Dec 2013, 10:23
Wendy is my all time favorite a true legend!!
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Freya Madison

Freya Madison

Michelle Marsh

Michelle Marsh

Abbee Kimberly

Abbee Kimberly

Bella French

Bella French

Ashley Emma

Ashley Emma

Vanity

Vanity

Roxana

Roxana

Daisy Lee

Daisy Lee


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress