Lana's Big Boobs


Trish Bailey Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Trish Bailey
Aliases: Trisha Bailey, Trish Baily
Cup size: 40DD
Birthdate: 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1259
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Brunette  
Trish Bailey is from Tucson, Arizona where she works in Tech Support (another nerd like me!). She has a wild side and isn't shy about showing off her 42-31-38 curves. She was approached one day by a woman who asked her if she would be interested in modeling, Trish said yes and soon she was in contact with Scoreland and Xlgirls.

She debut in 2006 and jumped to hardcore scenes right away. Fun loving, funky and sexy is what Trish is all about.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Trish Bailey wakes to sex  Trish Bailey is a buxom slut 
Video Uploads (2 total)
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress