Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Brooke Max Updated May 21, 2012 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Brooke Max
Aliases: Brook Maxx
Cup size:
Birthdate: September 1985 ()
Model Rank: 614
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Brooke Max is from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. In 2006 she moved out to California for college and tried her hand at some modeling for cash at theredchair.com.

She disappeared for the next three years, continuing college and ended up moving back to Philadelphia. In 2009, she returned the The Red Chair.

Her interests are singing, songwriting, acting and modeling.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress