Lana's Big Boobs
Taylor Hill Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Taylor Hill
Aliases: Tailor
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: January 31, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1164
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Brunette  
Taylor Hill is a stripper from Dayton, Ohio who began doing porn in 2001 before that she worked as a topless dancer. If you live near Centerville, Ohio, stop into Pazzazz and see if she's still dancing there. She hopes to one day retire from porn permanently, get married and have kids.

Rate her:

Similar: Amanda / Angel Sin / Blanka / Brooke Max / Emma Nicholls / Jane Black / Kelly Rich / Maria Magdelena / Nikki Perez / Nina / Reagan / Trish Bailey / Vida Sadora
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 3 total
( = new)
Taylor Hill fucks on the couch Taylor Hills tits get cum splattered Taylor Hill plays with her tits and pussy

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress