Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Talia Shepard Updated Jul 23, 2017 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Talia Shepard
Aliases: Victoria, Evie, Kat, Talia B
Cup size: 28GG
Birthdate: October 3, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1861 ↓
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Talia Shepard was born in Houston, Texas. She began modeling in 2009 and had C cup breasts. In December 2010 she got her boobs enhanced to their current G cup and models almost exclusively for her own site TaliaShepard.com.

She is 5'5, measures 28-24-35 and currently lives in Arizona.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress