Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Cara Rose Updated Feb 16, 2019 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Cara Rose
Aliases: Delia Rose
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: August 1, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 425 ↓
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Cara Rose is a big boob stunner from the UK. She made her modeling debut in January 2017.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress