Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Ava Dawn Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Ava Dawn
Aliases: Anastasia Christen
Cup size: 30G
Birthdate: March 2, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1941 ↑
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ava Dawn is from Kelowna, British Columbia. She made her adult modeling debut in 2009 as Anastasia Christen for Playboy. She was the Playboy Cyber Girl of the Week for November 23, 2009. She was a natural C cup at the time and had her breasts enhanced in early 2010 to a DD cup and is now a G cup. She has her own site AvaDawn.com where she continues to do solo glam modeling.

Ava is 5'7 and measures 30-26-34

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress