Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Tabatha Towers Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Tabatha Towers
Aliases: Tabitha Towers
Cup size: 42FF
Birthdate: September 13, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 446 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Tabatha Towers is a big city babe born in New York, New York who worked the dance circuit in the 90's. She toured mainly with Honey Moons (another big boob gal) and they would do shows together. In 1994, Tabatha retired from modeling and rumour has it that she still danced in Idaho for a few years after that.

Tabatha does have implants but her tits are naturally large so they still looked very real. While her red hair and green eyes are a rarity, it was her saucer sized aureoles that made men drool. Those large brown circles are enough to make any tit admirer go weak in the knees.

Tabatha is 5'4 and measures 74-24-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Tabatha Towers stripping and oiled up

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress